Kindergarten Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Kindergarten Team

Mrs. Bald

Mrs. Polak

Mrs. Porter

Ms. Sandberg

Mrs. Simila

Mrs. Solomon

 Second Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Second Grade Team

Mrs. Atherholt

Mrs. Coats

Mrs. Galek

Mrs. Whelden

Mrs. Woithe

 Fourth Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Fourth Grade Team

Ms. Brobst

Mrs. Hayes

Ms. Sons

Ms. Wakley

Mrs. Willis

 Multi-Age Teachers

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Multi-Age Teachers

Mrs.  Buehn-Sohl- Speech

Mrs.  Dillmore - Lead Teacher

Mrs.  Innotti - PT

Mr. Roberts K, 2 & 5

Mrs.  Roche - 1, 2, & 3

Mrs.  Topping - OT

 

 Paraprofessionals

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Paraprofessionals

Mrs. Beesting

Mrs. Kenville

Mrs. Chambers

Mrs. Marco-Guiseppe

Mrs. Swartz

Mrs. Shaken

 Exceptional Student Education

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Exceptional Student Education

Mr. Atherton - School Psychologist

Mrs. Casale - ESE Liaison

Mrs. Dragon 1:1 Paraprofessional

Mrs. Hamp-Robejsek - Staffing Specilist

Mrs. Vivuad 1:1 Paraprofessional

 First Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

First Grade Team

Ms. Burrell

Mrs. Cicchella

Ms. Garey

Ms. Gorley

 Third Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Third Grade Team

Ms. Capitelli

Mrs. Hurst

Mrs. Pembroke

Mrs. Shields

Ms. Smith

 Fifth Grade Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Fifth Grade Team

Mr. Arthur - Math

Mrs. Brady - Science

Ms. Clark - ELA/Social Studies

Mrs. Hickman - ELA/Social Studies

 Specials Team

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Specials Team

Ms. Pander - STEM

Ms. Cameron - ART

Mrs. Hamilton - MEDIA

Coach Hayes - PE

Mr. Klispie - Music

 Custodians

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Custodians

Mr. Finstad

Mr. Smith

Mrs. Smith

Mr. Hunt

 Office Staff

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Office Staff

Mrs. Huffman - Secretary/Bookkeeper 

Mrs. Dzikiewicz - Registrar

Mrs. Bernicchi - Data Management Technicnition

Mrs. Jordan - School Nurse

Mr. Tapia - School Technology

 Food Service

Phone:

Email:

Degrees and Certifications:

Food Service

Ms. Adams

Ms. Babington

Ms. Clem

Ms. Crocker

Ms. Kennedy

Ms. Munz