Out of Field Teachers List

Last Name First Name School Subject Out-Of-Field Effective
Awad Zahiya Kingsway Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Bailey Michael Port Charlotte High Earth-Space Science/Biology/Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Baker Carley Port Charlotte High ESE/ESOL/Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Ballard-Richardson Sarah Lemon Bay High Music 2021-2022
Beard Christine Myakka River Elementary ESE 2021-2022
Beauchamp Tamalin East Elementary Art 2021-2022
Beechler Margaret Liberty Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Bernicchi Michael The Academy Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Biederman Allison Liberty Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Boucher Ann Peace River Elementary ESE 2021-2022
Bradley Kelly Charlotte Harbor Center Elementary Ed 2021-2022
Brantley Christopher The Academy Business Education 2021-2022
Brophy Kelly Vineland Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Bruss Allison Charlotte Harbor Center Biology 2021-2022
Buck Heather Liberty Elementary Elementary Education 2021-2022
Carhart Tanesha L.A. Ainger Middle M/G Science/Math/Soc Sci 2021-2022
Carriera Lindsay Port Charlotte Middle School ESOL 2021-2022
Chacon Michelle Myakka River Elementary ESOL/ESE 2021-2022
Charles Dianna The Academy Biology 2021-2022
Choken Anna Sallie Jones Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Cichon Carmen Punta Gorda Middle School English 2021-2022
Clayton Julia East Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Cooper Marianne Lemon Bay High Elementary Ed or Science/Math/English 2021-2022
Cornish Sherri Port Charlotte Middle School ESE 2021-2022
Cox Alivia Vineland Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Crumrine Jennifer Kingsway Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Cusumano Lisa L.A. Ainger Middle Math/Science/Social Science 2021-2022
Daly John Charlotte Harbor Center Social Science/English/Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Davison Feltner Tracy East Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Debus Jarret Port Charlotte High Social Science/Biology 2021-2022
Degaeta James Punta Gorda Middle School Science/English/Social Science 2021-2022
Dernier Allisyn Myakka River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Desjardins Kathryn Punta Gorda Middle School Math 2021-2022
Dodge Julianne Port Charlotte High ESOL 2021-2022
Drexler Sandy Peace River Elementary Prek/Primary or Elementary Ed 2021-2022
Dugan Niram The Academy Middle Grade Science 2021-2022
Dumont-Stephens Michelle Kingsway Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Dutton Leanne Liberty Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Ertel Ryan Peace River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Eyrich Stephen Neil Armstrong Elementary Prek/Primary 2021-2022
Fairbee-Napolitano Hannah Punta Gorda Middle School ESOL 2021-2022
Funk Kelly Punta Gorda Middle School Science 2021-2022
Gant Gregory Port Charlotte High ESE/Chemistry 2021-2022
Gilligan Stacy Meadow Park Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Girard Maria Peace River Elementary ESE 2021-2022
Glover Heather Peace River Elementary Prek/Primary 2021-2022
Goff Riley Port Charlotte High English 2021-2022
Gonzales Zachery Lemon Bay High Social Science 2021-2022
Harney Jaimie Neil Armstrong Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Heesacker Kelsea Deep Creek Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Heineman Carriann Meadow Park Elementary Elementary Ed 2021-2022
Helbling Kayla Myakka River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Hite Maria Meadow Park Elementary Elementary Ed/ESOL 2021-2022
Izzo Danielle Vineland Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Jordan Jaclyn Vineland Elementary Prek/Primary 2021-2022
Kelly Christine Lemon Bay High English, Math, Soc Sci, Earth-Space Sci 2021-2022
Kevins Justine Kingsway Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Kines Shannon Neil Armstrong Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Krause Haley East Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Lastner Kim Lemon Bay High ESOL 2021-2022
Lee Nathan Lemon Bay High Math/English/Biology/ESOL 2021-2022
Lobue Adrienne Charlotte High School ESE 2021-2022
Long Ashley Vineland Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Lowicz James Lemon Bay High Math/English 2021-2022
Luckette Amy Punta Gorda Middle School ESOL 2021-2022
Marti Jordan Port Charlotte Middle School ESE 2021-2022
Maxwell Julianna Myakka River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
McBee Jill Port Charlotte High ESOL 2021-2022
McGrath Jennifer Punta Gorda Middle School Math 2021-2022
McKean Christine Deep Creek Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Medler Gabrielle East Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Melton Alison Meadow Park Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Mercier Amber The Academy Middle Grade Math 2021-2022
Michel Alexis Port Charlotte High Social Science/Business Ed 2021-2022
Miller Charity The Academy Drama 2021-2022
Nicolussi Lynn Sallie Jones Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Norus Jace Port Charlotte High Physical Education 2021-2022
Nowicki Sarah Deep Creek Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Parker Saryna Kingsway Elementary Elementary Ed 2021-2022
Perin Jennifer Lemon Bay High Spanish 2021-2022
Pfeifer Megan Charlotte Harbor Center Social Science 2021-2022
Polak Kimberly Neil Armstrong Elementary Prek/Primary 2021-2022
Potempa Morgan Kingsway Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Powell Kelley L.A. Ainger Middle Math/Science/Social Science 2021-2022
Quevillon Erin Liberty Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Rankin Ashleigh Punta Gorda Middle School Business Education 2021-2022
Reid Kayla Lemon Bay High Biology 2021-2022
Reidling Mickiala Liberty Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Richard Kenneth Charlotte Harbor Center ESE 2021-2022
Richmond Elaine Port Charlotte Middle School English 2021-2022
Roberson Timothy Port Charlotte High Math 2021-2022
Root Amanda Myakka River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Roselli Carl Neil Armstrong Elementary Elementary Education 2021-2022
Rumley Destiny Neil Armstrong Elementary Prek/Primary 2021-2022
Russo Charles Lemon Bay High Physics 2021-2022
Sackett Tara Peace River Elementary Prek/Primary or Preschool 2021-2022
Salovitz Tara Port Charlotte High Social Science 2021-2022
Saponara Stephen Lemon Bay High Math/English/Science 2021-2022
Savage Shelby Deep Creek Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Schopfer Amy The Academy Middle Grade English 2021-2022
Schulz Sylvia Port Charlotte Middle School ESE 2021-2022
Senat Rebecca Port Charlotte Middle School ESE 2021-2022
Shaffer Sara Liberty Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Simpson Dana Neil Armstrong Elementary Elementary Education 2021-2022
Stancil Andrew Port Charlotte High Drafting 2021-2022
Stier Mark Punta Gorda Middle School English/ESOL 2021-2022
Stones Sarah Charlotte High School Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Taylor Edward Charlotte High School Physical Education 2021-2022
Templeton Jennifer Peace River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Thompson Patricia Peace River Elementary ESE 2021-2022
Tietsworth Bailey Charlotte High School English 2021-2022
Tomko Sara Deep Creek Elementary Elementary Ed 2021-2022
Trego Tracy East Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Underhill Eliot Charlotte High School Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Vangorp Dan The Academy English/Math/SocSci/Biology 2021-2022
VanVolkom Christopher The Academy ESOL/Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Vazquez Andi Neil Armstrong Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Vue Mai Neil Armstrong Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Wade Devon Vineland Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Waisanen Cory Lemon Bay High Reading Endorsement 2021-2022
Wakley Kara Myakka River Elementary ESE 2021-2022
Walker Heather Peace River Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Walker West Murdock Middle School English, Reading, ESOL 2021-2022
Waters Bethany Liberty Elementary Elementary Education 2021-2022
Welton Savannah Deep Creek Elementary Elementary Ed 2021-2022
White Jacob Port Charlotte High English/Math 2021-2022
Williams Curtis Port Charlotte High Chemistry or Physics or Biology 2021-2022
Ziegler Elizabeth Neil Armstrong Elementary ESOL 2021-2022
Zoglio Marlo Neil Armstrong Elementary ESOL 2021-2022